WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only



The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality

Kalina Ryu

Avg Rating: 4.9

About Kalina Ryu:
Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Lily Ocean

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches
Birthday:  December 15, 1984
Measurements:  34A-29-33
Astrological Sign:  Sagittarius

Fun Stuff:

Updates Featuring Kalina Ryu

I got to feast on some sweet and tangy Asian Hotwife Kalina. My services were hard and ready to bury my cock down her gagging throat and especially get balls deep inside her tight hot pussy. She took the lessons well and as I full filled her fantasy with loads of cum coating her freshly fucked pink hole.
Released: 05/24/2016
84 Pics, 29 Mins

Released: 05/22/2016
24 Mins

Released: 11/22/2015
29 Mins

The best thing about Kalina, my Hot Asian wife, is her eagerness to please my American cock. She kneels before my at the couch and instantly takes my fingers to feel how wet and gushing her tight pussy is as she pulls her soaked panties to the side and bends over the bench. My cock squeezes inside her hot pussy and takes the meat hard and fast especially when sits on top and rides me like she has yellow fever. The only cure is to explode my cum in her mouth and on her face.
Released: 11/17/2015
77 Pics, 25 Mins

Released: 10/11/2015
34 Mins

Eager to please her adoring husband, a seductive woman embarks on her first hotwifing experience fully blindfolded.
Released: 10/07/2015
70 Pics, 38 Mins

After Kalina’s husband calls to say he’s running late, her forbidden attraction to his best friend reaches a breaking point.
Released: 08/04/2015
59 Pics, 27 Mins

Released: 08/02/2015
31 Mins

Watch horny lesbians Keira and Kalina dress up to get down and dirty on each others hot pussies.
Released: 07/10/2015
125 Pics, 34 Mins

Released: 07/05/2015
19 Mins

After admiring her soaked pussy in her black panties in the bathroom her four fingers was just not enough to satisfy her pink holes hunger. Kalina hopped into bed, spread her legs as wide as she could to fuck herself silly with her huge toys leaving her pussy stretched and dripping honey.
Starring: Kalina Ryu
Released: 05/20/2015
85 Pics, 31 Mins

Released: 05/17/2015
21 Mins

Released: 05/03/2015
29 Mins

A quiet cup of coffee for Kalina Ryu turned into an afternoon of hard cock. She got the green light on the phone and quickly had some meat pounding her married pussy balls deep and getting sprayed with cum across her face.
Released: 05/02/2015
92 Pics, 24 Mins

Released: 04/12/2015
18 Mins

We were ready to watch our Asian hot wife Kalina get fucked against the stairs today. She looked so hot bent over with our "cock for rent" face buried in her ass. Join us as we see how hot she looks getting fucked and sprayed with cum down her throat.
Released: 04/08/2015
92 Pics, 31 Mins