WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kendra James

Avg Rating: 4.6


About Kendra James:
Aliases: Holly Jane, Lauren Lancealot

Piercings: Both nipples

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 7 inches - 170 cm
Birthday:  January 25, 1981
Measurements:  34C-25-35
https://twitter.com/Kendrajames13
Astrological Sign:  Aquarius

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/Kendrajames13



Updates Featuring Kendra James

 
 
Released: 06/21/2015
31 Mins


Frustrated by the feminist movement and women’s fears about good old fashioned, lesbian sex, Kendra sets out to give her stepdaughter, Karlie, some hands-on instruction.
 
 
Released: 06/20/2015
88 Pics, 31 Mins