WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kira Noir

Avg Rating: 4.4


About Kira Noir:
Aliases: Devi
Tattoos: Two red ring bands, one on each ring finger
Piercings: Navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  July 16, 1994
Measurements:  32B-26-35
https://twitter.com/thekiranoir
Astrological Sign:  Cancer

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/thekiranoir



Updates Featuring Kira Noir

Sara is at odds with the fact that she feels straight but finding herself more and more deeply attracted to Kira. After spending time together, her feelings grow and Sara begins to question her sexuality. Deciding to act on them, Sara finally crosses that line and much to her delight Kira shows her just how deep their love can be.
 
Starring: Kira Noir, Sara Luvv
 
Released: 04/28/2016
67 Pics, 30 Mins