WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2017 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kate Alton

Avg Rating: 4.5


About Kate Alton:
Aliases: Missy

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 10 inches - 178 cm
Birthday:  March 25, 1991
Measurements:  32C-29-39
https://twitter.com/altonkate
Astrological Sign:  Aries

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/altonkate



Updates Featuring Kate Alton

When Shane Diesel's Black Bull is summoned, hotwife Kate Alton is in for a massive treat. Watch Kate get all the wrongs done right deep inside.
 
 
Released: 08/12/2016
77 Pics, 33 Mins


I knew how much attention hot wife Kate's fresh pink flower needed. So the Sybian was so new and exciting to her she slipped her pussy right on the toy getting her pussy gushing. My huge black bull cock split her tight lips wide and we fucked hard for a great hot batch of my cock juice on her face.
 
Starring: Jon Jon, Kate Alton
 
Released: 05/03/2016
79 Pics, 29 Mins