WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2017 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Jaye Summers

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Jaye Summers:
Aliases: Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Tattoos: Birds over left shoulder
Piercings: Tongue, both nipples, navel, vertical clitoral hood, right nostril

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  March 25, 1995
Measurements:  32B-24-32
https://twitter.com/juicyjaye_xo/
Astrological Sign:  Aries

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/juicyjaye_xo/



Updates Featuring Jaye Summers

Damon had a special gift for Jaye's sister and being so curious she had to know what was in the box. Hoping to get a reaction Jaye let Damon know she hears them having sex and found the special toy waiting in the box and decided she wanted inside her first.
 
 
Released: 11/17/2017
57 Pics, 34 Mins


 
 
Released: 10/05/2017
35 Mins


Doctor Holmes noticed his babysitter Jaye has been a little down in Spirit and found out she wished her young breast were bigger. Offering some clinical advice had his hands wrapped around her chest and quickly into her tight pussy.
 
 
Released: 04/21/2017
55 Pics, 31 Mins