WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2017 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Karissa Kane

Avg Rating: 4.7


About Karissa Kane:
Aliases: Karissa Kanec
Ethnicity: Latina
Piercings: navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  September 29, 1996
Measurements:  36D-24-37
https://twitter.com/KarissaKaneXoXo
Astrological Sign:  Libra

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/KarissaKaneXoXo



Updates Featuring Karissa Kane

Karissa walks inside the house very upset and step brother James feels bad about her getting dumped from her boyfriend. He suggest she take a personal day in the room and decides to convince Karissa they finish off the fooling around they started a while back.
 
 
Released: 10/07/2017
60 Pics, 31 Mins


Step siblings Karissa and Pete have been taking their fooling around one step further each time they get their hands on each other. Well today Karissa skips the gym and decides to take play time several inches further deep inside.
 
 
Released: 08/26/2017
64 Pics, 28 Mins


 
 
Released: 08/10/2017
39 Mins


 
 
Released: 07/24/2017
22 Mins