WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Candice Dare

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Candice Dare:
Aliases: Candace Mazlin, Candace Dare, Candance Dare


Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches
Birthday:  February 25, 1990
Measurements:  32B-30-38
https://twitter.com/CandiceDare
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/CandiceDare



Updates Featuring Candice Dare

Ramon is very impressed with Candice and her resume' for the job position she wants. She makes sure to show her best assets especially whats behind her to seduce Ramon. He quickly has her spread her juicy cheeks around his face and digs in deep before going balls deep inside her tight pussy. But after all the cum he is not sure she has the job yet.
 
 
Released: 07/18/2018
28 Pics, 30 Mins


 
 
Released: 07/09/2018
19 Mins


As a gift from her loving husband, Candice awaits an exciting adventure prepared by Ramon.
 
 
Released: 10/28/2017
53 Pics, 38 Mins


 
 
Released: 10/09/2017
20 Mins