WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kenzie Kai

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Kenzie Kai:
Aliases: Kenzlee
Tattoos: lower right stomach

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  December 15, 1995
Measurements:  32A-22-32
https://twitter.com/kenziekaixxx
Astrological Sign:  Sagittarius

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/kenziekaixxx



Updates Featuring Kenzie Kai

Cute teen Kenzie came home from another therapy session at the mall with her friend. Who wishes she had a great relationship like Kenzie has. Step dad Ryan agrees with Kenzie as she rubs his cock and ends up balls deep inside her.
 
 
Released: 02/24/2018
42 Pics, 27 Mins


 
 
Released: 02/15/2018
32 Mins


Bratty schoolgirl Kenzie just cannot seem to get the lessons learned to graduate this year, until her parents recruit a close friend to hopefully turn things around. Logan appears to be getting frustrated as she begins to undress, which upsets him even more. So he makes a deal with Kenzie that if she gets thru this lesson he will take her to her room and fuck her good before her parents get home.
 
 
Released: 12/23/2017
38 Pics, 35 Mins


 
Starring: Emma Hix, Kenzie Kai
 
Released: 12/04/2017
31 Mins




Shownutf-8 gah}