WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Dolly Leigh

Avg Rating: 4.7


About Dolly Leigh:
Aliases: FTV Alana

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches
Birthday:  August 13, 1991
Measurements:  34B-??-??
https://twitter.com/MissDollyLeigh
Astrological Sign:  Leo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/MissDollyLeigh



Updates Featuring Dolly Leigh

Pale and horny Dolly springs out of bed and obsesses over her dark encounter last night getting wet all over. Isiah standing tall and hard quickly has Dolly back on her knees chocking on his cock and reliving a good hard fuck this morning and Dolly makes sure to suck out every last drop.
 
 
Released: 06/09/2018
28 Pics, 27 Mins


Good student Dolly arrived to her professors house early Saturday morning to deliver a paper that was due on Monday. Ramon knew it was more than obvious her other intentions showing up in her short schoolgirl dress. He instructs her to slide off her panties and open wide, as she earns all the extra credit he can give her.
 
 
Released: 05/12/2018
35 Pics, 35 Mins


 
 
Released: 05/10/2018
23 Mins


 
 
Released: 04/30/2018
40 Mins


Mr. Holmes, when he sees something he says something and young babysitter Dolly just knew he was watching her bra less firm tits. She decides to slip off her panties before getting his daughter and Steve could not resist the sweet scent of her tight young pussy and delivered a nice hot facial.
 
 
Released: 04/04/2018
28 Pics, 32 Mins


 
 
Released: 03/05/2018
23 Mins


Poor little redhead schoolgirl Dolly has been looking for love in the wrong place. She had no idea as she was sobbing to Logan about her breakup, until he confessed, he is looking for a girl to fuck hard with him too. Quickly she bent over for Logan to take action and take control!
 
 
Released: 02/21/2018
34 Pics, 27 Mins